University Teams Round 9
HomeAway
IMPs
VPs
PolandTurkey2652921
ByeUSA00018
NetherlandsUnited Kingdom65571713
RomaniaSweden22331317
BelgiumItaly6531237
Chinese TaipeiIndonesia2652921
DenmarkHungary6413254
FranceGermany52421713
1Poland164
2Belgium162
3USA154
4Italy152
5Indonesia150
6Denmark147
7Turkey142
8Chinese Taipei141
9Sweden137
10France134
11Germany127
12Netherlands117
13United Kingdom116
14Romania99
15Hungary92