University Teams Round 8
HomeAway
IMPs
VPs
United KingdomPoland32421317
SwedenBye00180
USAGermany6229237
TurkeyRomania57451812
NetherlandsBelgium36531119
ItalyChinese Taipei28441119
IndonesiaDenmark43521317
HungaryFrance2551921
1Poland155
2Italy145
3Belgium139
4USA136
5Chinese Taipei132
6Indonesia129
7Denmark122
8Turkey121
9Sweden120
10France117
11Germany114
12United Kingdom103
13Netherlands101
14Hungary88
15Romania86