University Teams Round 2
HomeAway
IMPs
VPs
PolandHungary21251416
USAItaly46291911
RomaniaGermany45671020
NetherlandsIndonesia2353822
United KingdomBelgium36201911
TurkeyChinese Taipei25411119
SwedenDenmark24171614
ByeFrance00018
1Chinese Taipei44
2Poland39
3Germany38
4Italy36
5USA35
6France34
7Hungary32
8Sweden30
9Turkey28
10Indonesia27
10Denmark27
12Belgium25
13Romania24
14United Kingdom23
15Netherlands12