University Teams Round 14
HomeAway
IMPs
VPs
ByeIndonesia00018
PolandNetherlands498246
SwedenHungary6327237
RomaniaItaly45541317
DenmarkBelgium4267921
USAChinese Taipei46401614
United KingdomFrance3788425
TurkeyGermany7213252
1Belgium260
2Poland259
3Turkey235
4Italy234
5USA232
6Chinese Taipei231
7France223
8Indonesia219
9Sweden217
10Denmark201
11Netherlands195
12Germany181
13United Kingdom179
14Romania163
15Hungary131