University Teams Round 13
HomeAway
IMPs
VPs
ItalyBye00180
PolandUSA39241812
IndonesiaSweden15281218
NetherlandsRomania5210255
BelgiumFrance42371614
Chinese TaipeiDenmark50311911
GermanyUnited Kingdom5914255
HungaryTurkey2260624
1Belgium239
2Poland235
3Chinese Taipei217
3Italy217
5USA216
6Turkey210
7Indonesia201
8France198
9Sweden194
10Denmark192
11Netherlands189
12Germany179
13United Kingdom175
14Romania150
15Hungary124