Female - Individual Kumite - Open
July 11, 2004

      Table of 32

  Murphy Cheryl USA
      Softic Merima
  Softic Merima BIH 0/0
        Softic Merima
  Rusvai Melinda HUN   2/0
      Arista Grobler  
  Arista Grobler RSA    
          Softic Merima
  Yasmina Benadda GER     1/0
      Yasmina Benadda    
  Dakhlaovi Refka TUN 1/0    
        Yasmina Benadda  
  Friesenhahn Eva AUT   2/0  
      Friesenhahn Eva    
           
            Softic Merima
  Celik Gulderen TUR       0/0
      Feo Christina      
  Feo Christina ESP 4/3      
        Feo Christina    
  Savor Teja SLO   9/1    
      Savor Teja      
             
          Feo Christina  
  Wang Yi-Ting TPE     3/1  
      Scholtes Tessy      
  Scholtes Tessy LUX        
        Peric Snezana    
  Peric Snezana SCG   2/2    
      Peric Snezana      
             
              Selene Guglielmi
  Ilcikova Milica SVK         5/0
      Ilcikova Milica        
  Hernandez Vega Miriam MEX    7/0        
        Ilcikova Milica      
  Cvjetan Vanesa CRO   2/0      
      Cvjetan Vanesa        
  Yashychyn Oxana UKR          
          Ilcikova Milica    
  Fukumitsu Miwako JPN     2/1    
      Fukumitsu Miwako        
  Lowe Natalie GBR          
        Fukumitsu Miwako      
  Kibizova Irina RUS   1/0      
      Kibizova Irina        
               
            Selene Guglielmi  
  Devillers Catherine FRA           3/0  
      Iseni Ardita        
  Iseni Ardita MKD 6/1        
        Iseni Ardita      
  Popescu Corina ROM   5/0      
      Popescu Corina        
               
          Selene Guglielmi    
  Fajkowska Anna POL         6/0    
      Selene Guglielmi        
  Selene Guglielmi ITA 2/0        
        Selene Guglielmi     1. Selene Guglielmi (ITA)
  Pecekova Petra CZE       1/0     2. Softic Merima (BIH)
      Pecekova Petra       3. Iseni Ardita (MKD)
                3. Feo Christina (ESP)

 

Repasage for third place

Murphy Cheryl (USA) 1 Murphy Cheryl (USA)
Arista Grobler (RSA) 0 Yasmina Benadda (GER) Yasmina Benadda (GER)
Feo Christina (ESP) Feo Christina (ESP)
   
Ilcikova Milica (SVK) 2 Iseni Ardita (MKD)
Fajkowska Anna (POL) 0 Iseni Ardita (MKD) 8 Iseni Ardita (MKD) 3  
Pecekova Petra (CZE) 0 Ilcikova Milica (SVK) 0

Last Update - Sunday, July 11, 2004 14:11

 

 

| Invitation Letter | Welcoming Leter | Organizing committee | USSSCG | WKF | FISU | Sport venue | Accommodation |
| City Map | Belgrade City | News | Entry forms | Programme | The Logo | Sponsors | 1st WUKC | 2nd WUKC | 3rd WUKC |