English versionVersion Française

CALENDAR

Calendar

Today July 2016
Category list
Mon.Tue.Wed.Thu.Fri.Sat.Sun.
27  28  29  30  1  2  3  
 23rd WUC Handball - Málaga (ESP)  23rd WUC Handball - Málaga (ESP)  23rd WUC Handball - Málaga (ESP)  11th WUC Equestrian - Flyinge (SWE)  23rd WUC Handball - Málaga (ESP)  11th WUC Equestrian - Flyinge (SWE)  23rd WUC Handball - Málaga (ESP)  11th WUC Equestrian - Flyinge (SWE)  23rd WUC Handball - Málaga (ESP)  11th WUC Equestrian - Flyinge (SWE)  23rd WUC Handball - Málaga (ESP)  15th WUC Futsal - Goiania (BRA)
4  5  6  7  8  9  10  
 15th WUC Futsal - Goiania (BRA)  13th FISU Forum - Montpellier (FRA)  15th WUC Futsal - Goiania (BRA)  13th FISU Forum - Montpellier (FRA)  15th WUC Futsal - Goiania (BRA)  13th FISU Forum - Montpellier (FRA)  15th WUC Futsal - Goiania (BRA)  13th FISU Forum - Montpellier (FRA)  7th WUC Rugby Sevens - Swansea (GBR)  15th WUC Futsal - Goiania (BRA)  13th FISU Forum - Montpellier (FRA)  7th WUC Rugby Sevens - Swansea (GBR)  15th WUC Futsal - Goiania (BRA)  13th FISU Forum - Montpellier (FRA)  7th WUC Rugby Sevens - Swansea (GBR)  15th WUC Futsal - Goiania (BRA)
11  12  13  14  15  16  17  
 EUSA Games - Zagreb-Rijeka (CRO)  EUSA Games - Zagreb-Rijeka (CRO)  2nd WUC Netball - Miami (USA)  8th WUC Volleyball - Parnu (EST)  EUSA Games - Zagreb-Rijeka (CRO)  2nd WUC Netball - Miami (USA)  8th WUC Volleyball - Parnu (EST)  EUSA Games - Zagreb-Rijeka (CRO)  2nd WUC Netball - Miami (USA)  8th WUC Volleyball - Parnu (EST)  EUSA Games - Zagreb-Rijeka (CRO)  2nd WUC Netball - Miami (USA)  8th WUC Volleyball - Parnu (EST)  EUSA Games - Zagreb-Rijeka (CRO)  2nd WUC Netball - Miami (USA)  8th WUC Volleyball - Parnu (EST)
18  19  20  21  22  23  24  
 EUSA Games - Zagreb-Rijeka (CRO)  EUSA Games - Zagreb-Rijeka (CRO)  7th WUC Floorball - Porto (POR)  EUSA Games - Zagreb-Rijeka (CRO)  7th WUC Floorball - Porto (POR)  EUSA Games - Zagreb-Rijeka (CRO)  7th WUC Floorball - Porto (POR)  EUSA Games - Zagreb-Rijeka (CRO)  7th WUC Floorball - Porto (POR)  EUSA Games - Zagreb-Rijeka (CRO)  7th WUC Floorball - Porto (POR)  EUSA Games - Zagreb-Rijeka (CRO)  7th WUC Floorball - Porto (POR)  6th WUC Baseball - TBA (USA) - CANCELLED
25  26  27  28  29  30  31  
 EUSA Games - Zagreb-Rijeka (CRO)  6th WUC Baseball - TBA (USA) - CANCELLED  6th WUC Baseball - TBA (USA) - CANCELLED  6th WUC Baseball - TBA (USA) - CANCELLED  6th WUC Baseball - TBA (USA) - CANCELLED  6th WUC Baseball - TBA (USA) - CANCELLED  6th WUC Baseball - TBA (USA) - CANCELLED  20th WUC Orienteering - Miskolc (HUN)  6th WUC Baseball - TBA (USA) - CANCELLED  20th WUC Orienteering - Miskolc (HUN)
1 August 2  3  4  5  6  7  
 6th WUC Baseball - TBA (USA) - CANCELLED  20th WUC Orienteering - Miskolc (HUN)  6th WUC Baseball - TBA (USA) - CANCELLED  20th WUC Orienteering - Miskolc (HUN)  20th WUC Orienteering - Miskolc (HUN)  20th WUC Orienteering - Miskolc (HUN)  13th WUC Triathlon - Nyon (SUI)
 

Official
Partners

 

 

 

   

 

   
 

Official
Suppliers

 

IOC recognised organisation Since 1961

 

 

© FISU - Terms of use - Made by 2exVia with MasterEdit® - Design FISU Media